Long term visa option in China

    Timely Eric
    Timely Eric

    Are you qualified to apply for long term visa in Hong Kong, like businss  visa M type 1 year or 6 month multi entry 60 days/time currently?? Pls check as follow crucial requirements to help you understand it:

    Long term visa option-B1 Passport valid for more than 14 months (for 1 year visa); 2 China visa issued outside mainland China in last two years (1 visa issued within 1 year, for some countries it requires 1 visa issued in your own country within half a year); No bad record while staying in China. Available for foreign friends from over 40 countries

    Long term visa option-B2 L visa 1 year multi entry 60 days/time; Need to go to Hong Kong to wait for several days there; Available for foreign friends from over 40 countries

    Long term visa option-A business visa M type or L visa 1 year multi entry 60 days or 90 days/time; No Need to go Hong Kong or anywhere; Need to have at least one month left in your current China visa; Available for foreign friends from over 30 countries

    IF you wanna know more,I will account info for you.Timely Business Development Consultant Office Tel.: Eric 18902255670 Email:timely23@clrge.com  Add: Room 924, Garden Tower,Garden Hotel No. 368, Huanshidong Road, Yuexiu District, Guangzhou, Timely Enterprise Service Ltd.

    Timely Eric

    Timely Eric

    To become the most reliable and respectable Enterprise Service Provider
    公司介紹

    Our VisionTo become the most reliable and respectable Enterprise Service ProviderCore Values•Integrity Win our customers’ trust with our professional qualification background•Simplicity Make company...